女子シングルスカルの組合せと結果

Crew 500m ゴール Rank Qualify
1

3/29
8:30
予選
A
1 墨田川高校(横山実祐) 2:10.08 4:25.10 5
2 戸田中央総合病院RC(尾崎恵理) 2:05.58 4:16.13 3
3 本所高校(青木華弥) 2:00.44 4:08.03 1 ->Semi-Final
4 東京外国語大学_C(中村仁美) 2:03.53 4:20.86 4
5 成蹊大学_A(小暮みのり) 2:05.23 4:11.67 2
6        
2

3/29
8:35
予選
B
1 一橋大学_A(河上綾)       Withdrawal
2 日本体育大学_E(植野未久) 1:59.82 4:05.07 1 ->Semi-Final
3 東京外国語大学_A(権藤加奈) 2:05.17 4:17.91 4
4 明治大学_A(長谷川奈央) 2:02.38 4:07.98 2
5 日本体育大学_C(奥村奈々) 2:01.11 4:11.27 3
6        
3

3/29
8:40
予選
C
1 新潟大学(鈴木望美) 2:04.25 4:18.83 3
2 一橋大学_B(馬場理都子)       Withdrawal
3 成蹊大学_C(清田景子) 2:13.30 4:35.08 4
4 浦和第一女子高等学校(手塚美輝代) 2:03.92 4:16.52 2
5 日本体育大学_D(村上季咲) 2:00.79 4:12.24 1 ->Semi-Final
6        
4

3/29
8:45
予選
D
1 東京海洋大学(岡山桜子) 2:00.08 4:04.53 2 ->Semi-Final(T)
2 立教大学(小林あやか) 2:04.51 4:16.67 4
3 筑波大学_B(小林千紗都) 1:58.57 4:00.35 1 ->Semi-Final
4 東北大学(長嶺慶美) 2:06.64 4:13.06 3
5 成蹊大学_B(須藤夏織) 2:11.32 4:27.23 5
6        
5

3/29
8:50
予選
E
1 茨城大学(竹山茜) 2:11.30 4:27.49 3
2 日本体育大学_B(加藤早織) 1:57.04 3:57.94 1 ->Semi-Final
3 中央大学杉並高校(阿部有紗) 2:14.03 4:36.12 4
4 東京外国語大学_B(池山由季美)       Withdrawal
5 中央大学_A(高祖智子) 2:00.60 4:04.14 2 ->Semi-Final(T)
6        
6

3/29
8:55
予選
F
1 明治安田生命_A(福本温子) 1:54.89 3:54.38 1 ->Semi-Final
2 明治安田生命_B(鈴木亜由子) 1:57.78 3:59.82 2 ->Semi-Final(T)
3 明治大学_B(大堀玲奈) 2:00.93 4:05.49 4
4 筑波大学_A(木村光里) 2:01.68 4:00.34 3 ->Semi-Final(T)
5 自治医科大学(永野賀代) 2:13.88 4:30.86 5
6        
7

3/29
9:00
予選
G
1        
2 学習院大学_B(中沢朋)       Withdrawal
3 首都大学東京(川村和湖) 2:09.44 4:21.28 2
4 慶應義塾大学(青山さえ) 2:17.00 4:34.91 3
5 日本体育大学_A(石鍋綾香) 1:56.26 3:59.21 1 ->Semi-Final
6        
8

3/29
9:05
予選
H
1        
2 明治安田生命_C(石鍋奈津季) 2:04.20 4:19.05 2
3 学習院大学_A(尾上由紀子)       Withdrawal
4 中央大学_B(亀井恵利沙) 2:04.59 4:13.80 1 ->Semi-Final
5 茨城大学(市川麻耶) 2:07.51 4:19.61   Open
6        
67

3/29
15:16
準決
A
1 筑波大学_A(木村光里) 2:04.87 4:09.30 2 ->Final A
2 日本体育大学_E(植野未久) 2:06.75 4:18.48 5
3 明治安田生命_A(福本温子) 1:59.38 4:03.06 1 ->Final A
4 筑波大学_B(小林千紗都) 2:07.07 4:16.44 4
5 中央大学_B(亀井恵利沙) 2:07.48 4:27.68 6
6 中央大学_A(高祖智子) 2:03.61 4:11.89 3 ->Final A
68

3/29
15:21
準決
B
1 明治安田生命_B(鈴木亜由子) 2:04.98 4:14.83 3 ->Final A
2 本所高校(青木華弥) 2:10.41 4:26.96 6
3 日本体育大学_B(加藤早織) 2:04.33 4:11.98 2 ->Final A
4 日本体育大学_A(石鍋綾香) 1:59.10 4:05.07 1 ->Final A
5 日本体育大学_D(村上季咲) 2:09.74 4:24.77 5
6 東京海洋大学(岡山桜子) 2:05.68 4:21.04 4
85

3/30
9:00
決勝B
G
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
86

3/30
9:05
決勝B
F
1        
2 茨城大学(市川麻耶) 2:19.21 4:38.75   Open
3 成蹊大学_C(清田景子) 2:24.55 4:52.83 1
4 中央大学杉並高校(阿部有紗) 2:27.03 5:01.93 2
5        
6        
87

3/30
9:10
決勝B
E
1 自治医科大学(永野賀代) 2:25.82 4:48.59 6
2 成蹊大学_B(須藤夏織) 2:22.19 4:43.39 5
3 首都大学東京(川村和湖) 2:18.98 4:35.67 1
4 墨田川高校(横山実祐) 2:20.22 4:42.16 2
5 茨城大学(竹山茜) 2:17.35 4:43.13 4
6 慶應義塾大学(青山さえ) 2:19.82 4:42.76 3
88

3/30
9:15
決勝B
D
1 明治安田生命_C(石鍋奈津季) 2:11.38 4:31.11 2
2 東京外国語大学_A(権藤加奈) 2:13.16 4:35.11 4
3 浦和第一女子高等学校(手塚美輝代) 2:13.66 4:29.75 1
4 立教大学(小林あやか) 2:15.09 4:34.03 3
5 新潟大学(鈴木望美) 2:15.75 4:37.07 6
6 東京外国語大学_C(中村仁美) 2:09.12 4:36.13 5
89

3/30
9:20
決勝B
C
1 東北大学(長嶺慶美) 2:16.85 4:34.73 5
2 日本体育大学_C(奥村奈々) 2:08.42 4:22.64 2
3 明治大学_B(大堀玲奈) 2:08.12     Withdrawal
4 明治大学_A(長谷川奈央) 2:07.76 4:18.22 1
5 成蹊大学_A(小暮みのり) 2:14.08 4:29.07 4
6 戸田中央総合病院RC(尾崎恵理) 2:10.60 4:26.95 3
90

3/30
9:25
決勝B
B
1 本所高校(青木華弥) 2:12.22 4:29.52 6
2 東京海洋大学(岡山桜子) 2:09.62 4:26.12 5
3 筑波大学_B(小林千紗都) 2:06.85 4:20.59 2
4 日本体育大学_E(植野未久) 2:07.10 4:18.36 1
5 日本体育大学_D(村上季咲) 2:10.69 4:22.26 3
6 中央大学_B(亀井恵利沙) 2:07.68 4:22.55 4
138

3/30
14:43
決勝A
A
1 日本体育大学_B(加藤早織) 2:07.79 4:27.51 6
2 筑波大学_A(木村光里) 2:10.33 4:26.44 5
3 明治安田生命_A(福本温子) 2:09.26 4:24.37 4
4 日本体育大学_A(石鍋綾香) 1:59.02 4:06.26 1
5 中央大学_A(高祖智子) 2:09.74 4:18.75 3
6 明治安田生命_B(鈴木亜由子) 2:06.92 4:12.84 2