成年男子ダブルスカルの組合せと結果

Crew 500m ゴール Rank Qualify
1

9/11
7:30
予選
A
1 (東京都) NTT東日本 1:43.44 3:47.19 3
2 (福島県) 會津磴漕会 1:53.66 3:53.54 5
3 (富山県) 富山選抜 1:46.50 3:33.61 2
4 (熊本県) 熊本選抜 1:43.80 3:29.69 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (北海道) 北海道選抜 1:57.07 3:47.49 4
6        
2

9/11
7:40
予選
B
1 (滋賀県) 東レ滋賀 1:46.53 3:42.00 4
2 (新潟県) 新潟選抜 1:47.40 3:40.82 3
3 (宮城県) アイリスオーヤマ 1:37.53 3:20.32 2
4 (栃木県) 栃木選抜 1:49.15 3:43.55 5
5 (岐阜県) 岐阜選抜 1:36.14 3:18.61 1 ->Semi-Final
6        
3

9/11
7:50
予選
C
1 (三重県) 三重選抜 1:46.71 3:44.95 5
2 (広島県) 広島選抜 1:43.67 3:34.69 3
3 (愛媛県) 愛媛選抜 1:40.85 3:26.60 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (奈良県) 奈良県選抜 1:42.97 3:34.03 2
5 (千葉県) 千葉選抜 1:47.35 3:37.47 4
6        
4

9/11
8:00
予選
D
1 (徳島県) 徳島県選抜 2:14.26 4:53.87 5
2 (石川県) 石川 1:48.34 3:40.02 3
3 (宮崎県) 宮崎RC 1:46.17 3:41.69 4
4 (鳥取県) 鳥取県選抜 1:42.32 3:27.58 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (山形県) 山形選抜 1:47.75 3:38.20 2
6        
13

9/11
9:40
予選
E
1 (長野県) 長野選抜 1:34.60 3:09.61 3
2 (神奈川県) 神奈川県選抜 1:31.96 3:06.74 2
3 (兵庫県) 兵庫選抜 1:37.95 3:14.68 5
4 (山口県) 山口選抜 1:38.64 3:13.72 4
5 (長崎県) 長崎県選抜 1:33.19 3:03.66 1 ->Semi-Final
6        
14

9/11
9:50
予選
F
1 (群馬県) 群馬選抜 1:35.20 3:09.82 3
2 (沖縄県) 沖縄選抜 1:51.77 3:41.81 5
3 (島根県) 島根選抜 1:34.74 3:11.30 4
4 (愛知県) トヨタ紡織 1:30.91 2:58.46 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (福井県) 関西電力美浜 1:30.32 2:59.53 2
6        
15

9/11
10:00
予選
G
1 (秋田県) 秋田選抜 1:32.78 3:06.33 4
2 (佐賀県) 佐賀県選抜 1:31.83 3:05.36 3
3 (和歌山県) 和歌山県選抜 1:34.03 3:13.25 5
4 (岡山県) 岡山選抜 1:29.40 2:59.23 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (茨城県) 新日鐵住金 1:32.17 3:04.61 2
6        
16

9/11
10:10
予選
H
1        
2 (鹿児島県) 鹿児島選抜 1:33.58 3:11.79 2
3 (青森県) 青森選抜 1:35.54 3:15.60 3
4 (山梨県) 北陵RC 1:31.19 3:04.32 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (高知県) 四万十RC 1:38.18 3:17.41 4
6        
31

9/11
14:00
予選
I
1        
2 (京都府) 京都選抜 1:28.40 3:00.73 1 ->Semi-Final
3 (福岡県) 福岡県選抜 1:32.69 3:06.53 3
4 (埼玉県) 戸田中央総合病院RC 1:31.91 3:05.64 2
5 (岩手県) みちのくコカ・コーラRC 1:32.27 3:07.27 4
6        
32

9/11
14:10
予選
J
1        
2 (大分県) 大分県選抜 1:36.06 3:19.00 3
3 (静岡県) 静岡県選抜 1:29.35 3:04.50 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (大阪府) 大阪選抜 1:33.05 3:12.33 2
5 (香川県) 香川県選抜 1:38.62 3:26.58 4
6        
77

9/13
9:40
敗者復活
A
1        
2 (宮崎県) 宮崎RC 1:53.57 3:49.17 2
3 (山形県) 山形選抜 1:54.70 3:54.35 3
4 (新潟県) 新潟選抜 1:44.76 3:33.56 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (徳島県) 徳島県選抜 2:17.46 4:46.78 4
6        
78

9/13
9:50
敗者復活
B
1        
2 (島根県) 島根選抜 1:47.11 3:44.89 3
3 (宮城県) アイリスオーヤマ 1:33.77 3:19.52 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (東京都) NTT東日本 1:38.02 3:25.62 2
5 (沖縄県) 沖縄選抜 1:56.83 4:05.42 4
6        
79

9/13
10:00
敗者復活
C
1        
2 (秋田県) 秋田選抜 1:44.17 3:30.09 2
3 (福井県) 関西電力美浜 1:42.35 3:24.94 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (大分県) 大分県選抜 1:47.15 3:40.69 4
5 (福島県) 會津磴漕会 1:47.65 3:37.21 3
6        
80

9/13
10:10
敗者復活
D
1        
2 (千葉県) 千葉選抜 1:46.34 3:38.03 3
3 (富山県) 富山選抜 1:43.16 3:29.16 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (青森県) 青森選抜 1:47.56 3:39.15 4
5 (栃木県) 栃木選抜 1:45.44 3:36.25 2
6        
81

9/13
10:20
敗者復活
E
1        
2 (岩手県) みちのくコカ・コーラRC 1:41.44 3:28.63 3
3 (大阪府) 大阪選抜 1:43.28 3:31.55 4
4 (福岡県) 福岡県選抜 1:43.10 3:26.05 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (三重県) 三重選抜 1:41.77 3:28.22 2
6        
92

9/13
12:10
敗者復活
F
1        
2 (山口県) 山口選抜 1:44.66 3:36.22 3
3 (神奈川県) 神奈川県選抜 1:39.87 3:26.07 2
4 (長野県) 長野選抜 1:40.43 3:24.30 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (和歌山県) 和歌山県選抜 1:45.19 3:38.58 4
6        
93

9/13
12:20
敗者復活
G
1        
2 (高知県) 四万十RC 1:52.78 3:47.24 4
3 (奈良県) 奈良県選抜 1:43.07 3:36.65 2
4 (佐賀県) 佐賀県選抜 1:41.44 3:28.96 1 ->Semi-Final
5 (兵庫県) 兵庫選抜 1:46.39 3:38.64 3
6        
94

9/13
12:30
敗者復活
H
1        
2 (北海道) 北海道選抜 1:41.53 3:27.44 1 ->Semi-Final
3 (茨城県) 新日鐵住金 1:41.30 3:27.69 2
4 (広島県) 広島選抜 1:40.83 3:30.30 3
5        
6        
95

9/13
12:40
敗者復活
I
1        
2 (滋賀県) 東レ滋賀 1:39.65 3:22.33 1 ->Semi-Final
3 (鹿児島県) 鹿児島選抜 1:41.15 3:31.32 3
4 (群馬県) 群馬選抜 1:40.62 3:25.36 2
5        
6        
96

9/13
12:50
敗者復活
J
1        
2 (香川県) 香川県選抜 1:47.42 3:39.09 3
3 (埼玉県) 戸田中央総合病院RC 1:41.02 3:23.61 1 ->Semi-Final
4 (石川県) 石川 1:45.48 3:29.57 2
5        
6        
105

9/14
7:30
準決
A
1 (富山県) 富山選抜 1:30.49 3:07.04 2 ->Final B
2 (長崎県) 長崎県選抜 1:30.02 3:11.71 4
3 (鳥取県) 鳥取県選抜 1:34.44 3:15.64 5
4 (岡山県) 岡山選抜 1:29.06 3:04.43 1 ->Final A
5 (長野県) 長野選抜 1:32.29 3:09.08 3
6        
106

9/14
7:40
準決
B
1 (滋賀県) 東レ滋賀 1:34.92 3:14.92 4
2 (京都府) 京都選抜 1:29.24 3:08.53 2 ->Final B
3 (岐阜県) 岐阜選抜 1:28.91 3:05.39 1 ->Final A
4 (山梨県) 北陵RC 1:33.19 3:13.15 3
5 (埼玉県) 戸田中央総合病院RC 1:34.20 3:16.60 5
6        
117

9/14
9:40
準決
C
1 (福岡県) 福岡県選抜 1:43.30 3:28.62 5
2 (新潟県) 新潟選抜 1:40.23 3:28.06 4
3 (愛知県) トヨタ紡織 1:39.58 3:22.03 1 ->Final A
4 (愛媛県) 愛媛選抜 1:40.68 3:25.05 2 ->Final B
5 (福井県) 関西電力美浜 1:41.94 3:27.33 3
6        
118

9/14
9:50
準決
D
1 (北海道) 北海道選抜 1:44.97 3:35.23 5
2 (宮城県) アイリスオーヤマ 1:34.28 3:20.48 1 ->Final A
3 (熊本県) 熊本選抜 1:41.88 3:30.26 3
4 (静岡県) 静岡県選抜 1:40.19 3:28.98 2 ->Final B
5 (佐賀県) 佐賀県選抜 1:43.94 3:34.94 4
6        
130

9/15
7:40
順位決定
1        
2 (愛媛県) 愛媛選抜 1:19.68 2:37.86 2
3 (静岡県) 静岡県選抜 1:20.24 2:38.56 3
4 (京都府) 京都選抜 1:17.50 2:36.57 1
5 (富山県) 富山選抜 1:20.65 2:39.25 4
6        
142

9/15
10:25
決勝
1        
2 (愛知県) トヨタ紡織      
3 (岡山県) 岡山選抜      
4 (岐阜県) 岐阜選抜      
5 (宮城県) アイリスオーヤマ      
6